Tanganyikaciklider 25% rabatt i påskhelgen

Tanganyika lagerlista:
Altolamprologus compressiceps Sumbu shell
Alt. compressiceps redfin
Alt. compressiceps goldhead
Alt. calvus black Moliro
Callochromis pleurospilus Utinta
Cyprichromis leptosoma Mpulungu
Cyprichromis leptosoma Kigoma
Cyprichromis leptosoma Yellow kekese
Cyprichromis leptosoma jumbo Kitumba
Cyprichromis pavo Katete
Cyphotilapia Magara Burundi
Frontosa Gibberosa Moba
Frontosa gibberosa Mpimbwe
Julidochromis ornatus Yellow Zaire
Julidochromis marlieri
Julidochromis dickfeldi Moliro
Lamprologus signatus
Lamprologus multifasciatus
Lamprologus similis
Lamprologus ocellatus gold
Lamprologus ornatipinnis Burundi
Lamprologus meleagris
Lamprologus caudopunctatus Yellow Kapampa
Lamprologus specioses
Neolamprologus buescheri Kamakonde
Neolamprologus cylindrecus
Neolamprologus leleupi
Neolamprologus helianthus
Neolamprologus brichardi Burundi
Neolamprologus ocelatus
Neolamprologus daffodil
Neolamprologus brevis Chimba
Neolamprologus brevis Katabe
Neolamprologus tretocephalus
Telmatochromis temporalis red Lufubu
Telmatochromis vittatus
Tropheus duboisi Maswa
Tropheus Ikola Kejsare
Tropheus Kiriza
Tropheus Pemba orange
Tropheus Bulu Point Körsbär
Tropheus Livua bloodchin
Tropheus Brichardi Ulwile F1
Tropheus Chimba red
Tropheus Isonga
Tropheus Kasakalawe bärnsten F1
Tropheus bright red Ndole
Xenotilapia papilio Masalaba
Xenotilapia Spilopterus Kipili
Synodontis petricola
På gång in, Xenotilapia nigrolabiata ” red princess”

Malawiciklider i lager

Malawi i lager:
Aulonocara Maleri
Aul. Cobwe
Aul. Kornelia
Aul.  Chipoca
Aul. Chilumba
Aul. Baenschi
Aul. Rostratum
Aul.Blue neon Undu reef
Aul. Huseri
Aul. Maylandi ” Golden Blaze”
Aul. sp. röd rubin
Aul. Chiloelo
Aul. red flush hansbaenschi
Aul. Usisya
Aul. sp. blue-red rubin
Aul. Mamalela
Aul. Mdoka
Aul.Ethelwynnae
Aul. sp saffran
Aul. sp. firefish
Aul. sp OB + M-cat
Aul. sp Jacobfribergi eureka
Aul. Jacobfribergi Otter Point
Aul. Maulana
Aul. redtop Iwanda
Aul. Aquilonium Mdoka
Aristochromis christyi
Buccochromis  nototaenia
Chilotilapia euchilus
Chilotilapia rhoadesii
Copadichromis ivory head Lupingo
Copadichromis azereus Mbenji
Copadichromis borleyi redfin Kadango
Champsochromis caruleus
Copadichromis sp. blue-yellow
Copadichromis Gertsii Gome
Cyrtocara moori
Cynotilapia afra Cobue ”eduardi”
Cynotilapia afra yellow top Chimate
Cynotilapia afra redtop Likoma
Cynotilapia afra Jalo reef
Dimidiochromis Compressiceps
Dimidiochromis strigatus
Exochromis anagenys
Electrachromis ornatus Masinje
Fossochromis rostratus
Hemiachromis yellow Lupingo
Iodotropheus sprengerae
Labeotropheus fulleborni Katale OB. standard + M-cat
Labeotropheus fulleborni Mitande OB+ standard
Labeotropheus fulleborni Namalenji OB+ standard
Labeotropheus fulleborni Mbenji standard + OB.
Labeotropheus trewavasae Cap Maclear redtop OB.+ standard + M-cat + Orange morph.
Labeotropheus trewavasae Chiufo OB+ standard
Labeotropheus trewavasae Chilumba standard+ OB+M-cat
Labidochromis pearlmutt
Labidochromis caruleus white Nkatha bay
Labidochromis caruleus golden
Labidochromis Mbamba bay
Labidochromis Hongi ”Sweden”
Labidochromis sp. hongi ”sunflower”
Letrinops redtop Itungi
Letrinops albus Kande
Letrinops Harbour Island
Melanochromis auratus
Melanochromis Johanni Estern
Melanochromis Johanni interruptus
Melanochromis paralellus
Melanochromis Cyanorhabdos (Maingano)
Melanochromis labrosus
Metriaclima zebra pearl VF.
Metr. zebra greshakei
Metr. zebra redtop Mphanga emelitos
Metr. zebra long pelvic Chesese
Metr. zebra gold Kawanga standard+ OB+ M-cat ( Blue)
Metr. bluelips Williamsi makonde
Metr. zebra gold Lions cove standard+ OB.
Metr. zebra Maleri standard+OB. M-cat
Metr. zebra Masinje big blotch standard +OB. + M-cat
Metr. zebra maisoni
Metr. zebra Mbenji OB+ M-cat
Metr. zebra röd standard + OB+ M-cat
Metr. zebra sp. corall OB+ M-cat
Metr. lombardoi
Msobo deep Magunga
Nimbochromis linni
Nimbochromis fuscoteniatus
Nimbochromis livingstoni
Nimbochromis venustus
Otopharynx litobaten Domwe Island
Otopharynx litobates Zimbawe rock
Otopharynx litobates sp. black orange dorsal
Otopharynx tetrastigma
Otopharynx spots Sani
Protomelas Hinderi röd
Protomelas Taiwan reef
Protomelas kirki
Protomelas tiger Likoma
Protomelas virgatus Namalenji
Protomelas spilonotus Chiriwa Tanzania
Protomelas Taeniatus Mbenji
Protomelas virgatus Nkahta bay
Protomelas similis
Placidochromis phenochilus Tanzania
Placidochromis phenochilus Mdoka
Placidochromis phenochilus Giselli
Placidochromis Milomo WC10
Placidochromis Electra Likoma
Placidochromis Blue Otter Tsano Rocks
Placidochromis jalo reef
Pseudotropheus demasoni Mozambique
Ps. demasoni Pombo rocks
Ps. purpuratus Maleri
Ps. elongatus Mphanga
Ps. flavus
Ps. perspicax redtop Ndumbi
Ps. crabro Nakatenga
Ps aurora Mara Point
Ps polit
Ps. saulosi
Ps. socoloffi
Scianochromis fryeri
Scianochromis fryeri sp. ” purple yellow”
Scianochromis fryeri sp. ”Iceberg”
Scianochromis fryeri Sp. OB+M-cat
Taeniletrinops praeobitalis
Tropheus redcheek Likoma
Tropheus yellow cheek
Tropheus redtop Chilumba
Tropheus microstoma standard+ OB. raritet!!!!
Tropheus redfin Lundo
Tropheus Chitimba
Tyrannochromis nigriventer
Tramitochromis intermedus Kambiri point
Zebra fainzilberi redtop yellow chin Lundo standard+OB. M-cat