Malawiciklider i lager

Malawi i lager:
Aulonocara Maleri
Aul. Cobwe
Aul. Kornelia
Aul.  Chipoca
Aul. Chilumba
Aul. Baenschi
Aul. Rostratum
Aul.Blue neon Undu reef
Aul. Huseri
Aul. Maylandi ” Golden Blaze”
Aul. sp. röd rubin
Aul. Chiloelo
Aul. red flush hansbaenschi
Aul. Usisya
Aul. sp. blue-red rubin
Aul. Mamalela
Aul. Mdoka
Aul.Ethelwynnae
Aul. sp saffran
Aul. sp. firefish
Aul. sp OB + M-cat
Aul. sp Jacobfribergi eureka
Aul. Jacobfribergi Otter Point
Aul. Maulana
Aul. redtop Iwanda
Aul. Aquilonium Mdoka
Aristochromis christyi
Buccochromis  nototaenia
Chilotilapia euchilus
Chilotilapia rhoadesii
Copadichromis ivory head Lupingo
Copadichromis azereus Mbenji
Copadichromis borleyi redfin Kadango
Champsochromis caruleus
Copadichromis sp. blue-yellow
Copadichromis Gertsii Gome
Cyrtocara moori
Cynotilapia afra Cobue ”eduardi”
Cynotilapia afra yellow top Chimate
Cynotilapia afra redtop Likoma
Cynotilapia afra Jalo reef
Dimidiochromis Compressiceps
Dimidiochromis strigatus
Exochromis anagenys
Electrachromis ornatus Masinje
Fossochromis rostratus
Hemiachromis yellow Lupingo
Iodotropheus sprengerae
Labeotropheus fulleborni Katale OB. standard + M-cat
Labeotropheus fulleborni Mitande OB+ standard
Labeotropheus fulleborni Namalenji OB+ standard
Labeotropheus fulleborni Mbenji standard + OB.
Labeotropheus trewavasae Cap Maclear redtop OB.+ standard + M-cat + Orange morph.
Labeotropheus trewavasae Chiufo OB+ standard
Labeotropheus trewavasae Chilumba standard+ OB+M-cat
Labidochromis pearlmutt
Labidochromis caruleus white Nkatha bay
Labidochromis caruleus golden
Labidochromis Mbamba bay
Labidochromis Hongi ”Sweden”
Labidochromis sp. hongi ”sunflower”
Letrinops redtop Itungi
Letrinops albus Kande
Letrinops Harbour Island
Melanochromis auratus
Melanochromis Johanni Estern
Melanochromis Johanni interruptus
Melanochromis paralellus
Melanochromis Cyanorhabdos (Maingano)
Melanochromis labrosus
Metriaclima zebra pearl VF.
Metr. zebra greshakei
Metr. zebra redtop Mphanga emelitos
Metr. zebra long pelvic Chesese
Metr. zebra gold Kawanga standard+ OB+ M-cat ( Blue)
Metr. bluelips Williamsi makonde
Metr. zebra gold Lions cove standard+ OB.
Metr. zebra Maleri standard+OB. M-cat
Metr. zebra Masinje big blotch standard +OB. + M-cat
Metr. zebra maisoni
Metr. zebra Mbenji OB+ M-cat
Metr. zebra röd standard + OB+ M-cat
Metr. zebra sp. corall OB+ M-cat
Metr. lombardoi
Msobo deep Magunga
Nimbochromis linni
Nimbochromis fuscoteniatus
Nimbochromis livingstoni
Nimbochromis venustus
Otopharynx litobaten Domwe Island
Otopharynx litobates Zimbawe rock
Otopharynx litobates sp. black orange dorsal
Otopharynx tetrastigma
Otopharynx spots Sani
Protomelas Hinderi röd
Protomelas Taiwan reef
Protomelas kirki
Protomelas tiger Likoma
Protomelas virgatus Namalenji
Protomelas spilonotus Chiriwa Tanzania
Protomelas Taeniatus Mbenji
Protomelas virgatus Nkahta bay
Protomelas similis
Placidochromis phenochilus Tanzania
Placidochromis phenochilus Mdoka
Placidochromis phenochilus Giselli
Placidochromis Milomo WC10
Placidochromis Electra Likoma
Placidochromis Blue Otter Tsano Rocks
Placidochromis jalo reef
Pseudotropheus demasoni Mozambique
Ps. demasoni Pombo rocks
Ps. purpuratus Maleri
Ps. elongatus Mphanga
Ps. flavus
Ps. perspicax redtop Ndumbi
Ps. crabro Nakatenga
Ps aurora Mara Point
Ps polit
Ps. saulosi
Ps. socoloffi
Scianochromis fryeri
Scianochromis fryeri sp. ” purple yellow”
Scianochromis fryeri sp. ”Iceberg”
Scianochromis fryeri Sp. OB+M-cat
Taeniletrinops praeobitalis
Tropheus redcheek Likoma
Tropheus yellow cheek
Tropheus redtop Chilumba
Tropheus microstoma standard+ OB. raritet!!!!
Tropheus redfin Lundo
Tropheus Chitimba
Tyrannochromis nigriventer
Tramitochromis intermedus Kambiri point
Zebra fainzilberi redtop yellow chin Lundo standard+OB. M-cat

Nytt i lager

Malawi:
Labidochromis hongi sunflower
Labidochromis caruleus white Nkahta bay
Pseudotropheus demasoni Mozambique Ovanlig!!!!
Ps. purpuratus Maleri
Metr. zebra OB+M-cat Maleri
Williamsi blue lips Makonde
Aul. sp firefish
Ps. crabro Nakatenga
Röd zebra
Ps. polit
Mertr. zebra Fainzilberi redtop yellow chin Lundo OB + M-cat.
Mastacembelus shiranus ( såld)
Tanganyika:
Cyprichromis leptosoma jumbo Kitumba
Cyprichromis leptosoma Kigoma
Cyprichromis leptosoma Yellow Kekese
Lamprologus brevis Katabe
Tropheus Bulu Point ” körsbär”
Tropheus Kasakalawe ” bärnsten”
Andra ciklider:
Grön bågfenciklid svodl.
Ptyochromis Hippo point salmon Viktoriaciklid
Redbackscalare svodl.
Redbackscalare Manacapuru Tjeckodlad
Saijcaciklid
Apistogramma hongsloi red
Ap. panduro
Ap. trifasciata
Ap bitaeniata kleei VF.
Festaeciklid
Blå fjärilciklid
Electric blå fjärilciklid
Electric blå orange head fjärilciklid
Gold fjärilciklid
P. scalare platinum diamond
Thorichthys ellioti
Geophagus pindare lg.
Acarichthys heckelii
Andra fiskar:
Kardinalfisk
Corydoras elegans VF.
Corydoras punctatus
Broccis splendens
Corydoras goldstripe peru
Corydoras duplicareus
Corydoras paleteus
Dvärggurami electric blue
Segelfensmolly grön
Danio tinwini VF. ( best fisk)
Barbus tiieya longfin
Afrikansk bandbarb
Nannostomus unifasciatus
Nannostomus trifasciatus
Corydoras habrosus
Ancistrus white seam L-183
Ancistrus red med. + large
Siamesisk algätare
Kulfisk grön
Rasbora kubotai
Rasbora espei
Guppy blå skimmer
Guppy blå neon
Guppy Wiener smaragd
Guppy grön cobra
Guppy svart cobra
Guppy platinum albino
Guppy blue-gold dubbelsvärd
Guppy redgold
Guppy platinum mosaik dumbo ear
Guldbarb neon
Räka yellow fire
Kampfisk crowntail
Svärdbärare röd
Praktbarb superred longfin
Aphysemion bivittatum Funge
LDA 16
Svärdbärare lyra röd
Platy röd corall svodl.
Röd fantomtetra
Bilbuksfisk marthae
Rasbora maculata
Corydoras venezuela black
Dvärgkulfisk
Pristellatetra
Pygmegurami
Crossocheilus reticulatus
Rödmunstetra
Guppy endlers lime
Weitzmanitetra ( best. fisk)