Nytt i lager

Aulonocara Hansbaenschi Masinje F1
Aulonocara sp. firefish
Copadichromis azereus
Protomelas ornatus Masinje
Letrinops Mbasi rainbow
Letrinops Harbour Island
Otopharynx  tetrastigma
Msobo deep magunga
Melanochromis maingano
Lab. golden
Ps. demasoni
Lab. pearlmutt
Aulonocara jacobfribergi sp Eureka
Metriaclima zebra röd
Placidochromis jalo reef
Tanganyika:
Cyprichromis leptosoma Jumbo Kitumba ( sålda)
Cyprichromis microlepidotus Karilani Island
Tanganicodes irsaccae Kigoma VF. 2 honor
Cyatopharynx foai Sibwesa
Paracyprichromis nigripinnis
Enantiopus Kilesa
Opthalmotilapia ventralis Sumbu
Julidochromis  regani Kipili
Tropeus Duboisi Maswa
Tropheus Ikola F1
Lamprologus ocellatus Gold
Lamprologus kungweensis
Neolamprologus leleupi orange
Andra ciklider:
Apistogramma cacatouides double red
Apistogramma agassizii double red
Apistogramma baenschi
Nyckelhålsciklid
P. scalare Perualtum
P. scalare blue pearl
P. scalare redback Manacapuru
P. scalare marmor
P. scalare Platinum diamond
P. scalare svart
Fjärilciklid electric blue longfin
Discus  smmed. mix ( sålda)
Adinacara blåciklid
Apistogramma macmasteri red shoulder
Niqaraguaciklid
Flaggciklid F1 gulbröst. ( bokade)
Andra fiskar:
L-204
L-046
L-239
L-114
L-128
Channa diplogramma ( best. fisk)
Otocinclus
Corydoras habrosus
Corydoras greenstripe
Corydoras goldstripe
Kopparbarb longfin
Blodfenstetra
Moskitotetra
Guppy black Cobra
Guppy snowwhite
Guppy rednose Tuxedo
Platy röd
Silvermolly
Kardinaltetra
Svart neontetra diamant
L-001
Mosaikgurami
Zebrasnigel
Sturisoma aereum
Ancistrus citron slöj
Ancistrus brun slöj
Ancistrus röd slöj
Crystal red räka
Crystal black räka
Svärdbärare röd
Brillianttetra
Galaxyrasbora
Rasbora kubotai
Räka blue diamond
Räka yellow fire
Garra flavatra
Rödmunstetra
Corydoras sterbai
Dvärgkulfisk
Aphysemion amieti
Aphysemion sjöstedti
Kilfläcksrasbora
Slöjstjärt mix
Guppy blue neon
Lyktögonfisk normani
Gul honungsgurami
Räka bloody Mary
Tigersewellia
Clownkilli
Pygmegurami
Psedogumil furcata
Dvärgklogroda ( best)
Dvärggurami
Dvärggurami Cobolt neon
Gabonräka
Indianplaty svodl.
Liten segelfensbarb VF. Oreichthys parva
Aplocheilus blockii VF. ( best fisk)
Regnbågselritza
Ancistrus LDA 16
Aphysemion bivittatum Funge
Botia dario
Koi mix klass A
Guldid
Gräskarp
Blåid
Guldruda